Category: dropin

2015 Summer Drop-in: Congratulations Devin!

Congratulations to the 2015 drop-in winner: Devin!

Drop-In Winner - Summer 2015

Drop-in (Jun-Aug 2015)

PlayerWinsTiesLossesScore TotalGames Played
Devin S13453022
Phil L9552319
Tigger (Curtis T)6561717
Spencer S5671618
Steph N6361515
Chris W6271415
Sean H4671417
Daredevil (Matt)6281416
Lynn K521128
Tyler L5271214
Paul K32287
JF G30467
Aaron S22165
Jess G22367
Matt E14166
Jon S22367
Kiet21356
Emilie T21154
Mimi20042
Moody Y20042
Josée G12346
Connor C11032
Justin A11032
Dalton11032
Katie11032
Nicole W10122
Leigh Ann P10122
Christie C10122
Quang N02022
Jeff N02022
Terry T10223
Nadia B10021
Dayna M01112
Lily (Carolane)01112
Caise C01112
Tony N01011
Charlie G00000
Amelie B00101