2015 Summer Drop-in: Congratulations Devin!

Congratulations to the 2015 drop-in winner: Devin!

Drop-In Winner - Summer 2015

Drop-in (Jun-Aug 2015)

PlayerWinsTiesLossesScore TotalGames Played
Devin S13453022
Tigger (Curtis T)6561717
Spencer S5671618
Steph N6361515
Chris W6271415
Sean H4671417
Matt M6281416
Lynn K521128
Paul K32287
Aaron S22165
Jon S22367
Jess G22367
JF G30467
Matt E14166
Emilie T21154
Josée G12346
Mimi20042
Moody Y20042
Connor C11032
Dalton11032
Justin A11032
Katie11032
Terry T10223
Nicole W10122
Christie C10122
Quang N02022
Leigh Ann P10122
Nadia B10021
Jeff N02022
Lily (Carolane)01112
Caise C01112
Dayna M01112
Tony N01011
Amelie B00101
Charlie G00000

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *