2015 Summer Drop-in: Congratulations Devin!

Congratulations to the 2015 drop-in winner: Devin!

Drop-In Winner - Summer 2015

Drop-in (Jun-Aug 2015)

PlayerWinsTiesLossesScore TotalGames Played
Devin S13453022
Tigger (Curtis T)6561717
Spencer S5671618
Steph N6361515
Chris W6271415
Matt M6281416
Lynn K521128
Paul K32287
Jon S22367
JF G30467
Aaron S22165
Matt E14166
Jess G22367
Emilie T21154
Mimi20042
Josée G12346
Moody Y20042
Justin A11032
Connor C11032
Nicole W10122
Christie C10122
Leigh Ann P10122
Jeff N02022
Quang N02022
Nadia B10021
Terry T10223
Caise C01112
Lily (Carolane)01112
Dayna M01112
Tony N01011
Amelie B00101
Charlie G00000

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *